q23helper::getBlock: File not found: /home/q23svr02/public_html/sd/marbella/dt/blck/menu.header.1.es.html. (6112)
#0 /home/q23svr02/public_html/sd/marbella/index.php(417): q23helper::getBlock('/home/q23svr02/...')
#1 {main}
q23helper::getBlock: File not found: /home/q23svr02/public_html/sd/marbella/dt/blck/menu.header.2.es.html. (6112)
#0 /home/q23svr02/public_html/sd/marbella/index.php(418): q23helper::getBlock('/home/q23svr02/...')
#1 {main}
q23helper::getBlock: File not found: /home/q23svr02/public_html/sd/marbella/dt/blck/menu.footer.es.html. (6112)
#0 /home/q23svr02/public_html/sd/marbella/index.php(419): q23helper::getBlock('/home/q23svr02/...')
#1 {main}
q23helper::getBlock: File not found: /home/q23svr02/public_html/sd/marbella/dt/blck/menu.search.es.html. (6112)
#0 /home/q23svr02/public_html/sd/marbella/index.php(420): q23helper::getBlock('/home/q23svr02/...')
#1 {main}
main.content.text | {translate.main.content.text}
main.navigation | {translate.main.navigation}
favourite.view | {translate.favourite.view}
listing.gallery | {translate.listing.gallery}
listing.breadcrumb | {translate.listing.breadcrumb}
listing.description | {translate.listing.description}
listing.video | {translate.listing.video}
listing.actions | {translate.listing.actions}
listing.actions | {translate.listing.actions}
portfolio.add | {translate.portfolio.add}
portfolio.add | {translate.portfolio.add}
portfolio.add | {translate.portfolio.add}
close | {translate.close}
close | {translate.close}
contact.office | {translate.contact.office}
contact.mobile | {translate.contact.mobile}
legal.secondary.pages | {translate.legal.secondary.pages}
scroll.to.top | {translate.scroll.to.top}

Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/q23svr02/public_html/sd/marbella/inc/q23/utl/class.utl.helper.php:7341) in /home/q23svr02/public_html/sd/marbella/index.php on line 629
AJM to fix | Quantum Real Estate Solutions

middle floor apartment en Puerto Banús

€2,500,000

  • 3 Dormitorio
  • 4.5 Baño
  • 225m² Built
  • 80m² Terraza

{translate.listing.description}

This exclusive 3-bedroom apartment is located in one of the most sought-after residential areas on the sea side, next to Puerto Banús. The apartment has three bedrooms, each with en suite bathrooms, a fully equipped kitchen and a spacious living and dining room. The spacious terrace surrounds the entire apartment and offers magnificent views of the well-maintained garden and the sea.

The luxurious complex is just steps from the beach and the marina of Puerto Banús. It offers beautifully landscaped gardens, an outdoor pool, a heated indoor pool, a gym and a closed and secure access for maximum privacy and security. The apartment also includes two underground parking spaces and a separate storage room.

Características

  • Setting: Close To Port, Close To Sea, Close To Town, Close To Schools.
  • Climate Control: Air Conditioning, U/f/h Bathrooms.
  • Features: Covered Terrace, Fitted Wardrobes, Near Transport, Private Terrace, Satellite Tv, Wifi, Storage Room, Utility Room, Ensuite Bathroom, Double Glazing.
  • Furniture: Fully Furnished.
  • Security: Gated Complex, Electric Blinds, 24 Hour Security.
  • Category: Luxury.
  • Parking: Optional.
  • Promotion: Beachside, Lift, Gym.

Tell me more

  • Tell me more about Puerto Banús
    Puerto Banús is a renowned luxury marina and resort area located in Nueva Andalucía, just southwest of Marbella, Málaga, Andalusia, Spain. It is famous for its opulent yachts, high-end boutiques, exclusive restaurants, and vibrant nightlife, attracting celebrities and high-net-worth individuals. Puerto Banús is a major international tourist attraction, symbolizing the glamorous lifestyle of the Costa del Sol. Its elegant promenades and designer shops make it a prime destination for luxury shopping and dining.
  • How far is this property from the nearest airport?
    Puerto Banús is 60km from the nearest airport, approximately 45 minutes driving time.
  • What are the annual runing costs of this property?
    The annual running cost are €8,296 consisting of IBI €1900 (Impuesto sobre Bienes Inmuebles' or Council Tax), Community Fees €6396 and Garbage €0.
    * Based on current information; values are subject to revision.